Refurbished IMC Networks


50-10826 iMc/6x-DC, 1U media converter chassi
Comes with extra additional items installed:
06-39450 PS/50x-DC Power Module (redundant)
50-39316 iMcMaster Module 
3 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-12350iMcLIM, TX/FX-SingleMode-SC
100 Mbps, 1300 nm single-mode fiber; includes one RJ-45
and one pair SC connectors; Half- or Full-Duple 
4 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-39316iMcMaster Module 3 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-12550-VFiMcS2MM Module, 1300SM/LONG- 1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-14921iMcV-LIM, TX/FX-SC, 100Mbps  3 in stock. Contact us for pricing
50-14927iMcV-LIM, TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC [40 Km] 33 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-14905iMcV-PIM, TP/FO-SingleMode-SC, 10Mbps 7 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  59-14800iMcV-S2MM/1250, SX850MM-SC/LX1300SM-SC 1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  59-14801iMcV-S2MM/1250, SX850MM-SC/LX1550SM-SC 1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  50-14530iMcV-S2MM/155, 1300SM/PLUS-SC/1300MM-SC 1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
50-10930iMcV/1 - 1-slot, table-top, internal AC power supply 14 in stock. Contact us for pricing
55-10235McBasic TP/FO, SM-SC 40KM 10MB COPPER To 10MB FIBER 1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
55-10328McBasic, TX/FX-SM1310/PLUS-SC [40km] 5 in stock. Contact us for pricing
51-10901MediaConverter/1-AC - 1-slot, table-top, internal AC power supply 6 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  51-10912MediaConverter/12x-AC
12-slot, 1U high rack-mountable, includes one PS/40x-AC Power Module 
1 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  06-39450PS/50x-DC Power Module 2 in stock. Contact us for pricing
  06-39060PS/60x Power Module 60 watt, 100/240V 3 in stock. Contact us for pricing